Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic
N

N

Mill River UHS
Assistant Librarian
avatar for Jill Abair

Jill Abair

Calais Elementary School
Librarian/Tech Integrationist
RA

Richard Abate

Richford Jr Sr High School
Special Educator/Literacy Coordinator
JA

Jack Adams

RMS
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Kari Ahern

Kari Ahern

Shelburne Community School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kelly Ahlfeld

Kelly Ahlfeld

Mettawee Community School
Librarian/Technology Coordinator
EA

Emmanuel Ajanma

Barre Technical Center
Technology Integration
avatar for Matt Allen

Matt Allen

St. Albans City School
Innovation Specialist
MA

Meg Allison

Moretown School
Teacher-Librarian/Technology Integration
CA

Carol Amos

Berlin Elementary School
Principal
CA

Camille Anderson

Thatcher Brook Primary School
classroom teacher
FA

Frances Anderson

founders Memorial School
Para educator
JA

Jessica Anderson

Williamstown Elementary School
teacher
WA

Will Andrews

Winooski Middle School
Classroom Teacher
JA

Jessica Angell

Vermont Energy Education Program
Director of Curriculum and Education
avatar for Erenst Anip

Erenst Anip

UVM Libraries
Project Librarian
VA

Vicky Arthur

Currier Memorial School
Library/Math Intervention
avatar for Courtney Asaro

Courtney Asaro

JJ Flynn Elementary
STEM
MA

Marilee Attley

Brattleboro Union High School
Librarian
MA

Melissa Audette

Howard Center
Clinical Behavior Specialist Supervisor
SA

Senta Augsberger

Craftsbury Schools
Elementary Physical Education
TB

Thomas Bacon

Young Hacks Academy
Program Director
BB

Bob Baines

Dynamic Network Services
Director STEAM Ahead NH
BB

Beverly Ball

Denver Academy
teacher
JB

Jill Ballou

Warren Elementary School
Principal
RB

Ray Ballou

South Royalton School
Net Admin
LB

Lars Baris

essex high school
teacher
avatar for Frank Barnes

Frank Barnes

Southwest Vermont Supervisory Union
Director of Educational Technology
avatar for Eliane Barrett

Eliane Barrett

Essex High School
Library Media Technical Assistant
JB

Jani Barrett

Frances C. Richmond School
avatar for Ed Barry

Ed Barry

Conference Director
CEO
LB

Lisa Barry

Essex Town School District
Technology Integration Specialist
HB

Heather Bates

Union Elementary School
K/1 Teacher
MB

Marion Bates

NH SAU70
Technology Supervisor
DB

Debra Batista

Derby Elementary School
Teacher
avatar for Rodney Batschelet

Rodney Batschelet

Benson Village School
Technology Specialist
MB

Morgan Baumann

Cambridge Elementary
Librarian
CB

Chad Behre

Richmond Middle School
avatar for Bjorn Behrendt

Bjorn Behrendt

Fair Haven Union High School
IT coordinator
JB

Janet Bellavance

edmunds elementary
teacher
CB

Chaunce Benedict

Bakersfield Elementary Middle School
Principal
JB

Joe Bertelloni

Clarendon Elementary School
Technology Teacher
avatar for Joanne Bertrand

Joanne Bertrand

Lyndon Town School
Teacher Librarian
avatar for Erica Bertucci

Erica Bertucci

St. Albans City School
K-8 STEAM teacher
avatar for Ed Bianchi

Ed Bianchi

Charlotte Central School
Technology Integration Specialist
SB

Stacie Bilodeau

IAA at H.O. Wheeler / EEE
Paraprofessional
avatar for Bonnie Birdsall

Bonnie Birdsall

Williston School District
Technology Integration Specialist
JB

Judy Bisson

SVSU
Network Lab Supervisor
avatar for Susan Blethen

Susan Blethen

Burlington High School
ELL Teacher
JB

Joy Blongewicz

Marion Cross School
Teacher-Librarian
avatar for Sandy Bochanski

Sandy Bochanski

Westford School
librarian
WB

Will Bohmann

Center For Technology
Education Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Anna Bolognani

Anna Bolognani

Twin Valley MS/HS
Librarian
avatar for Georgeanne E. Bonifanti

Georgeanne E. Bonifanti

Manchester Elem. Middle School- Library Media Center
Library Media Specialist
DB

Dorothy Bonnette

Northfield Elementary School
Librarian
KB

Katherine Boskind

Derby Elementary School
Librarian
avatar for Dave Bouchard

Dave Bouchard

Jericho Elementary School
Enrichment Teacher- Tech support
avatar for Aimee Boucher

Aimee Boucher

Malletts Bay School
5th Grade Teacher
AB

Aimee Boucher

Malletts Bay School
Teacher
JB

Jane Boucher

Berlin Elementary School
Classroom Teacher
JB

Jennifer Boudreau

Chamberlin Elementary
Classroom Teacher
HB

Heather Boulanger

Bethel Elementary School
CT Kindergarten
avatar for Annie Brabazon

Annie Brabazon

Grand Isle School
Teacher Librarian and Tech Integration
avatar for Carly Brassord

Carly Brassord

Enosburg Falls High School
Teacher
avatar for Susan Briere

Susan Briere

RNESU
Coordinator, IT Services
NB

Nicholas Brindisi

Vergennes Union Elementary School
Teacher
DB

Debra Brock

Foundres Memorial School
Para Educator
avatar for Melissa Brooks

Melissa Brooks

Vergennes Union High School
Ed. Tech. Specialist
WB

Wendy Bruso

Vergennes Union High School
Computer Technology Resource Manager
SB

Sarah Bryan

Milton High School
Teacher
CB

Claire Buckley

South Burlington High School
Librarian
avatar for Lisa Buckton

Lisa Buckton

Colchester Middle School
Teacher Librarian
SB

Sayde Burke

Essex Elementary School
Teacher
JB

Jennifer Burton

Hazen Union School
Integrationist
LB

Lisa Burton

Hartford School District
ELL Teacher
MB

Melissa Bushey

Barnet School
Library Media/ Technology Coordinator
NB

Natalie Byrne

Christ the King School
1st Grade Teacher
KB

Kristine B. Caldwell

Williamstown Elementary School
avatar for Caroline Camara

Caroline Camara

ANESU
ANESU Innovation Coach
MC

Mary Carpenter

Calais Elementary School
Grade 3 Teacher
TC

Tanya Carpenter!

Founders Memorial School
Para educator
EC

Erin Carr

Hyde Park Elementary School
Enrichment Teacher
NC

Nancy Custer Carroll

Beeman Elementary School
Librarian
PC

Pattie Casari

Thatcher Brook Primary
teacher
GC

Gretchen Casey

Hardwick Elementary
Reading Teacher
MC

Martin Casey

Thatcher Brook Primary School
MC

Mikki Casey

Thatcher Brook Primary School
CC

christina charbonneau

Neshobe Elementary School
SC

Sally Charbonneau

Chamberlin Elementary SBSD
Classroom Teacher
DC

Dawn Charron

West Rutland School
Librarian/Computer Teacher
JC

Jeff Clark

Middlebury Union High School
Social Studies Teacher
CC

Caitlin Classen

Albert D Lawton Intermediate School
Library Media Specialist
VC

valarie clifford

Fair Haven Grade School
Teacher/Librarian
CC

Cara Clopton

J.J. Flynn Elementary
Librarian
SC

Sharon Colvin

Vermont Department of Libraries
Youth Services Consultant
JC

Jeffrey Comenitz

Halifax
Technology Specialist
DC

Danielle Conley

Saint Albans Town Educational Center
Teacher
HC

Hazen Converse

North Country Career Center
CAD Instructor
SC

Sally Conway

Vergennes Union Elementary School
Teacher
DC

David Cornwell

RMS
teacher
AC

Andy Corran

Christ the King School
English/Social Studies Teacher
CC

Chris Costello

Thatcher Brook Primary School
Rade 4 teacherG
SC

Sarah Cota

Charlotte Central School
Kindergarten Teacher
DC

Diane Cote

Founders Memorial School
Para educator
JC

Jen Coulter

Mater Christi School
Teacher
HC

Helen Couture

Concord School District
Technology Teacher
CC

Colleen Cowell

Burlington
science coach
KC

Kevin Cross

Burlington High School
ELL Teacher
SC

Sara Crothers

Burlington High School
ELL Teacher
JC

Jenn Cummings

Milton Town School District
Teacher
PC

Paul Curtiss

Milton Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Charles Dabritz

Charles Dabritz

Milton Middle School
Teacher Librarian
avatar for Dawn Daley

Dawn Daley

West Rutland School
first grade teacher
JD

Jane Dall

Chamberlin School
Reading Recovery Teacher
avatar for Dave Davidson

Dave Davidson

CCSU
tech integration specialist
JD

Jennie Davis

Derby Elementary School
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Sharon Davison

Sharon Davison

Allen Brook
Teacher
avatar for Jill Dawson

Jill Dawson

Tech Integration Specialist
AD

Aaron Day

Windsor High School
Design and Technology Teacher
CD

Cheryl Day

Essex Elementary School
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Lucie deLaBruere

Lucie deLaBruere

Marlboro College / University of Vermont
Digital Age Learning Consultant
DD

Dominic DeRosia

Franklin Northeast Supervisory Union
Director of Technology
avatar for Shannon DeSantis

Shannon DeSantis

Peoples Academy
library media specialist
avatar for Elia Desjardins

Elia Desjardins

Saint Johnsbury Academy
Science Department Chair
avatar for Amy Deutl

Amy Deutl

St. Monica - St. Michael CVCS
Teacher
PD

Pattie Dewey

SVSU
IT Technician
avatar for Claire Dietsche

Claire Dietsche

Highgate Elementary
First grade teacher
avatar for Emily DiGiulio

Emily DiGiulio

Fletcher Elementary
Library Media Specialist
CD

Catrina DiNapoli

ANESU
Asst. Superintendent
avatar for Craig Donnan

Craig Donnan

Washington West SU
Systems Administrator
avatar for Larry Dougher

Larry Dougher

Windsor Southeast Supervisory Union
CIO
avatar for Peter Drescher

Peter Drescher

VT Agency of Education
Education Technology Coordinator
CD

Catherine Ducasse

Christ the King School
Fourth Grade
KD

Katherine Duggan

CCSU - Summit Street
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Doug Dunbebin

Doug Dunbebin

Regional Educational Television Network
Community Education & Public Relations Manager
ME

Mike Early

Mater Christi School
Technology Coordinator
CE

Cheryl Eichen

Hinesburg Community School
literacy coordinator
CE

Carly Epstein

Essex Elementary School
Teacher
LF

Lauren Fagan

Edmunds Elementary School
Teacher
DF

Dan Fales

Lyndon Institute
Director of Information Services
avatar for Gin Ferrara

Gin Ferrara

Spindle & Widget
Multimediator
MF

Michelle Filardi

Charlotte Central School
1st and 2nd Grade Looping Teacher
avatar for Tricia Finkle

Tricia Finkle

Mater Christi School
Teacher, Education partner
KF

Kathleen Finn

St. Francis Xavier School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Joanne Finnegan

Joanne Finnegan

Tech Integrationist
EF

Ellen Fisher

Frances Richmond Middle School
Social Studies Teacher
TF

Teresa Fitz-Gerald

Mt. Abraham Union Middle/High School
teacher
MF

Megan Fitzpatrick

burlington school district
third grade teacher
CF

Cally Flickinger

Chamberlin School
Teacher Librarian/ Tech Integrationist
avatar for Steven Flint

Steven Flint

Mary Hogan School
STEM Teacher
AF

Aaron Fogg

Burlington High School
Burlington High School
CF

Carrie Fogg

Essex High School
Ed Tech Integration Specialist
avatar for Amy Foley

Amy Foley

Vergennes Union Elementary School
Librarian
LF

Lisa Foley

Thomas Fleming
Art Teacher
AF

Aime Forbes

Derby Elementary School
IT Specialist
LF

Lisa Forbes

Hardwick Elementary
Teacher
MF

Maria Forman

twinfield union school
Library/Media/Tech
LF

Laura Frangipane

Richford Jr Sr High School
avatar for Daisy Frederick

Daisy Frederick

Brattleboro Area Middle School
Tech Educator
CF

Catherine Freese

Sharon Elementary
Librarian
NF

Nicole Fuller

Barre Town Middle and Elementary School
Librarian
DF

Dawn Fuller-Ball

Bethel Schools
Teacher
avatar for Kate La Riviere Gagner

Kate La Riviere Gagner

Monkton Central School
5/6 Classroom Teacher
avatar for Tony Galle

Tony Galle

Rice Memorial High School
Director of Education Technology
JG

Jon Gallo

Bethel School Disrict
Technology Director
avatar for Rochelle Garfinkel

Rochelle Garfinkel

Marlboro Elementary School
Librarian/EdTech Integrationist
TG

Thad Gembczynski

Deborah Rawson Memorial Library
Youth Librarian
KG

Kathleen Geno

RMS
teacher
SG

Susan Gibeault

Currier Memorial School
5th grade teacher
CG

Christine Gilbert

Brookfield Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Marc Gilbertson

Marc Gilbertson

Lamoille Union
Tech Integrationist
avatar for Kyra Ginalski

Kyra Ginalski

Bristol Elementary School
Librarian
NG

Nathan Gingras

Enosburgh Town School District
Director of Technology
TG

Tracey Godin

Fletcher Elementary
5/6 Grade Teacher
SG

Stacey Gonllio

Essex High School
Library Assistant
EG

Erica Goodrich

Milton Elementary School
Teacher
AG

Annette Goyne

Richford Jr Sr High School
Librarian
KG

Kathryn Grace

Essex Town School District
Learning Specialist
avatar for Kevin Grace

Kevin Grace

Hunt Middle School
Tech Integration Specialist
AG

Andrea Granger

Richmond Middle School
Technology Specialist
DG

Dan Gratton

Crossett Brook Middle School
PE/Health
EG

Emily Graves

Bellows Falls Middle School
Librarian
CG

Cam Green

Derby Elementary School
Teacher
avatar for Daniel Greene

Daniel Greene

U-32 Middle/High School
library Media Specialist
BG

beth greeno

Neshobe Elementary School
first grade teacher
RG

Russell Gregory

Swanton School
Technology Integration
avatar for Tod Guilford

Tod Guilford

Bluff Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Martine Larocque Gulick

Martine Larocque Gulick

Essex High School
Library Media Director
AG

Amanda Gustafson

Edmunds Middle School
Content Specialist for ELL
avatar for Melissa Haberman

Melissa Haberman

St. Albans City School
Art teacher
avatar for Eric Hadd

Eric Hadd

Georgia Elementary & Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Eric Hall

Eric Hall

Mount Mansfield Union High School
Technology Integration
JH

Janet Halpin

Edmunds Elementary
DH

Dave Hansen

VITA-Learn Board
Technology Specialist
AH

Angelica Harris

Enosburg Falls Middle High School
Librarian
IH

Irene Harvey

Caledonia Central Supervisory Union
Special Educator
RH

Rebecca Haslam

Champlain Elementary/Burlington School District
Teacher/Curriculum Coach
MH

Michele Hastings

Thetford Elementary School
Para-Educator


1 2 3